Brooklyn Nets Roster

Brook-LIN Nets Roster for 2017-2018

Point Guard: Spencer Dinwiddle #8, Caris LeVert #22, Isaiah Whitehead #15, Jeremy Lin #7

Shooting Guard:Joe Harris #12, Nik Stauskas #2, Milton Doyle #14, D’Angelo Russell #1

Small Forward: Allen Crabbe #33, DeMarre Caroll #9

Power Forward:  Rondae Hollis-Jefferson #24, Jahlil Okafor #4, Quincy Acy #13, Jacob Wiley #21

Center: Tyler Zeller, Jarrett Allen, Timofey Mozgov


NBA Eastern Conference Standings

TeamWLPct.GB
Raptors5923.720 -
Celtics5527.6714.0
76ers5230.6347.0
Cavaliers5032.6109.0
Pacers4834.58511.0
Heat4438.53715.0
Bucks4438.53715.0
Wizards4339.52416.0
Pistons3943.47620.0
Hornets3646.43923.0
Knicks2953.35430.0
Nets2854.34131.0
Bulls2755.32932.0
Magic2557.30534.0
Hawks2458.29335.0

Last updated: 04/12/2018

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!

Send this to a friend