Restaurant Listing

Where do Brook-Lin Nets player eat? Let’s find out.

Lilia Cafe
567 Union Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11211
(718) 576-3095
https://www.lilianewyork.com/
Jeremy Lin 6/28/17

Taheni Mediterranean Grill
224 4th Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11215
(718) 522-2083
https://taheni.com/
Jeremy Lin 3/27/17

Chikarashi
227 Canal St
New York, NY 10013
(646) 649-5965
chikarashi.com
Jeremy Lin 1/27/17


Steak ‘n Shake
1695 Broadway
New York, NY 10019
(212) 247-6584
Jeremy Lin & Kevin Yogi Ferrell 11/24/16?


Peter Luger Steak House
178 Broadway
Brooklyn, NY 11211
(718) 387-7400
Jeremy Lin 11/3/16


The PokéSpot
120 4th Ave
New York, NY 10003
(212) 933-0971
Jeremy Lin 10/23/16


Buttermilk Channel
524 Court St
Brooklyn, NY 11231
(718) 852-8490
Jeremy Lin 10/22/16


Angel’s Share
Village Yokocho
8 Stuyvesant St
New York, NY 10003
(212) 777-5415
Jeremy Lin 10/21/16

Lucali
575 Henry St
Brooklyn, NY 11231
(718) 858-4086
Kenny Atkinson
Q: Where’s the best pizza in New York?
A: So there’s a place in Brooklyn I can’t get in, it’s called Lucali’s.

https://twitter.com/linspiredinca/status/787093116557811714
ChikaLicious Dessert Bar
203 E 10th St
East Village
New York, NY 10003
(212) 995-9511
Jeremy Lin 10/14/16


Snowdays
241 E 10th St
East Village
New York, NY 10003
(212) 982-8881
Snowdays
167 7th Ave S
West Village
New York, NY 10014
(917) 388-2809
Jeremy Lin 10/9/16


Banhmigos
178 Lincoln Pl
Brooklyn, NY 11217
Jeremy Lin 10/8/16


Al Seabu
383 5th Ave
Brooklyn NY, 11215
(718) 788-3508
Jeremy Lin 10/4/16


Mari Vanna New York
41 E 20th St
New York, NY 10003
(212) 777-1955
Nets Team Dinner 10/3/16


Giando On the Water
400 Kent Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11211
(718) 387-7000
Bojan Bogdanovic 9/10/16?


Yakiniku Futago
37 W 17th St
Flatiron
New York, NY 10011
(212) 620-0225
Jeremy Lin 9/9/2016


Ample Hills Creamery
305 Nevins St
Brooklyn, NY 11215
Ample Hills Creamery
Jeremy Lin 8/23/16


Pig Beach
480 Union St
Brooklyn, NY 11231
(718) 737-7181
Jeremy Lin 7/20/16


Hey Hey Canteen
400 4th Ave
Park Slope
Brooklyn, NY 11215
(347) 987-3830
Jeremy Lin 7/16/16


The Royal Palms Shuffleboard Club
514 Union St
Brooklyn, NY 11215
(347) 223-4410


Taste of Oriental
614 4th Avenue
Brooklyn, NY 11215
(718) 788-2613

Xi’an Famous Foods
24 W 45th St
New York, NY 10036
(212) 786-2068

Little Saigon Pearl
9 Bay 35th St
Brooklyn, NY 11214
(718) 996-8808

Naruto Ramen
276 5th Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11215
(718) 832-1111

Suzume
545 Lorimer St
Brooklyn, NY 11211
(718) 486-0200

Sao Mai
203 1st Ave
New York, NY 10003
Phone number (212) 358-8880

NBA Eastern Conference Standings

TeamWLPct.GB
Raptors5923.720 -
Celtics5527.6714.0
76ers5230.6347.0
Cavaliers5032.6109.0
Pacers4834.58511.0
Heat4438.53715.0
Bucks4438.53715.0
Wizards4339.52416.0
Pistons3943.47620.0
Hornets3646.43923.0
Knicks2953.35430.0
Nets2854.34131.0
Bulls2755.32932.0
Magic2557.30534.0
Hawks2458.29335.0

Last updated: 04/12/2018

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!

Send this to a friend